[^]
Dimanche 17 avril 2022 | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 723 | |
Abstentions | 173 | |
Votants | 550 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 62 | |
Exprimés | 488 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
M. MACRON Emmanuel | 229 |
|
Mme LE PEN Marine | 259 |
|
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 723 | |
Abstentions | 172 | |
Votants | 551 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 9 | |
Exprimés | 542 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
Mme ARTHAUD Nathalie | 2 |
|
M. ROUSSEL Fabien | 23 |
|
M. MACRON Emmanuel | 120 |
|
M. LASSALLE Jean | 71 |
|
Mme LE PEN Marine | 143 |
|
M. ZEMMOUR Éric | 31 |
|
M. MÉLENCHON Jean-Luc | 93 |
|
Mme HIDALGO Anne | 9 |
|
M. JADOT Yannick | 16 |
|
Mme PÉCRESSE Valérie | 10 |
|
M. POUTOU Philippe | 8 |
|
M. DUPONT-AIGNAN Nicolas | 16 |
|
Dimanche 11 juin 2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 715 | |
Abstentions | 303 | |
Votants | 412 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 8 | |
Exprimés | 404 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
M. HABIB David (Parti socialiste) | 124 |
|
M. BERNOS Michel (En marche !) | 102 |
|
Mme CARVALHO Lucinda (Front National) | 56 |
|
M. LYTWYN Eric (La France insoumise) | 41 |
|
M. SAULNIER Pierre (Les Républicains) | 36 |
|
Mme LARROUY Isabelle (Parti communiste français) | 16 |
|
M. GROSCLAUDE David (Régionaliste) | 10 |
|
M. DUPONT Bernard (Union des Démocrates et Indépendants) | 7 |
|
Mme LE CARRER Catherine (Divers) | 5 |
|
M. DELTEIL Eric (Extrême gauche) | 2 |
|
Mme PEYRÉ Edith (Ecologiste) | 2 |
|
M. MARTY Christian (Extrême gauche) | 1 |
|
M. PÉDEDAUT Frédéric (Divers gauche) | 1 |
|
M. PETETIN Eric (Ecologiste) | 1 |
|
Dimanche 18 juin 2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 715 | |
Abstentions | 353 | |
Votants | 362 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 35 | |
Exprimés | 327 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
M. HABIB David (Parti socialiste) | 200 |
|
M. BERNOS Michel (En marche !) | 127 |
|
Dimanche 15 mars | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 726 | |
Abstentions | 380 | |
Votants | 346 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 15 | |
Exprimés | 331 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
Mme MAZQUIARAN Aurélie Élue | 321 |
|
M. ANDRE Laurent Élu | 320 |
|
M. ERAULT Christophe Élu | 318 |
|
M. BECAT Daniel Élu | 317 |
|
Mme MONBRUN Claire Élue | 316 |
|
Mme BOUCHARD Cécile Élue | 310 |
|
Mme DEMAISON Idelette Élue | 310 |
|
M. MAURY Jean-Marie Élu | 308 |
|
M. ROUILLY Arnaud Élu | 307 |
|
Mme BOREA Magali Élue | 307 |
|
M. PEDEPRAT Daniel Élu | 304 |
|
Mme LAURET-LAUSSADE Brigitte Élue | 303 |
|
M. CAMOUGRAND Emmanuel Élu | 303 |
|
Mme DESTANDAU Claudine Élue | 302 |
|
M. POPULUS Jérémy Élu | 301 |
|
Dimanche 26 mai | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 719 | |
Abstentions | 309 | |
Votants | 410 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 31 | |
Exprimés | 379 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
M. BARDELLA Jordan PRENEZ LE POUVOIR, LISTE SOUTENUE PAR MARINE LE PEN |
94 |
|
Mme LOISEAU Nathalie RENAISSANCE SOUTENUE PAR LA RÉPUBLIQUE EN MARCHE, LE MODEM ET SES PARTENAIRES |
73 |
|
M. JADOT Yannick EUROPE ÉCOLOGIE |
42 |
|
Mme AUBRY Manon LA FRANCE INSOUMISE |
31 |
|
M. GLUCKSMANN Raphaël ENVIE D'EUROPE ÉCOLOGIQUE ET SOCIALE |
29 |
|
M. BELLAMY François-Xavier UNION DE LA DROITE ET DU CENTRE |
21 |
|
M. BROSSAT Ian POUR L'EUROPE DES GENS CONTRE L'EUROPE DE L'ARGENT |
18 |
|
M. HAMON Benoît LISTE CITOYENNE DU PRINTEMPS EUROPÉEN AVEC BENOÎT HAMON SOUTENUE PAR GÉNÉRATION.S ET DÈME-DIEM 25 |
18 |
|
M. ASSELINEAU François ENSEMBLE POUR LE FREXIT |
10 |
|
M. DUPON-AIGNAN Nicolas LE COURAGE DE DÉFENDRE LES FRANÇAIS AVEC NICOLAS DUPONT-AIGNAN. DEBOUT LA FRANCE ! - CNIP |
9 |
|
M. BOURG Dominique URGENCE ÉCOLOGIE |
8 |
|
M. LAGARDE Jean-Christophe LES EUROPÉENS |
8 |
|
M. LALANNE Francis ALLIANCE JAUNE, LA RÉVOLTE PAR LE VOTE |
6 |
|
Mme THOUY Hélène PARTI ANIMALISTE |
5 |
|
M. PHILIPPOT Florian ENSEMBLE PATRIOTES ET GILETS JAUNES : POUR LA FRANCE, SORTONS DE L'UNION EUROPÉENNE ! |
4 |
|
Mme ARTHAUD Nathalie LUTTE OUVRIÈRE - CONTRE LE GRAND CAPITAL, LE CAMP DES TRAVAILLEURS |
2 |
|
Mme MARIE Florie PARTI PIRATE |
1 |
|
M. DE PREVOISIN Robert UNE FRANCE ROYALE AU COEUR DE L'EUROPE |
0 |
|
M. CAMUS Renaud LA LIGNE CLAIRE |
0 |
|
M. TRAORÉ Hamada DÉMOCRATIE REPRÉSENTATIVE |
0 |
|
M. ALEXANDRE Audric PACE - PARTI DES CITOYENS EUROPÉENS |
0 |
|
M. VAUCLIN Vincent LISTE DE LA RECONQUÊTE |
0 |
|
M. GERNIGON Yves PARTI FÉDÉRALISTE EUROPÉEN - POUR UNE EUROPE QUI PROTÈGE SES CITOYENS |
0 |
|
M. HELGEN Gilles MOUVEMENT POUR L'INITIATIVE CITOYENNE |
0 |
|
Mme CAILLAUD Sophie ALLONS ENFANTS |
0 |
|
Mme DELFEL Thérèse DÉCROISSANCE 2019 |
0 |
|
Mme TOMASINI Nathalie À VOIX ÉGALES |
0 |
|
Mme CORBET Cathy Denise Ginette NEUTRE ET ACTIF |
0 |
|
M. SANCHEZ Antonio PARTI RÉVOLUTIONNAIRE COMMUNISTES |
0 |
|
M. DIEUMEGARD Pierre ESPÉRANTO - LANGUE COMMUNE ÉQUITABLE POUR L'EUROPE |
0 |
|
M. CHALENÇON Christophe ÉVOLUTION CITOYENNE |
0 |
|
M. BIDOU Olivier LES OUBLIÉS DE L'EUROPE - ARTISANS, COMMERÇANTS, PROFESSIONS LIBÉRALES ET INDÉPENDANTS - ACPLI |
0 |
|
M. PERSON Christian Luc UDLEF (UNION DÉMOCRATIQUE POUR LA LIBERTÉ ÉGALITÉ FRATERNITÉ) |
0 |
|
M. AZERGUI Nagib UNE EUROPE AU SERVICE DES PEUPLES |
0 |
|
Dimanche 7 mai | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 717 | |
Abstentions | 153 | |
Votants | 564 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 87 | |
Exprimés | 477 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
M. MACRON Emmanuel | 300 |
|
Mme LE PEN Marine | 259 |
|
M. MACRON Emmanuel | 229 |
|
Mme LE PEN Marine | 177 |
|
Dimanche 23 avril | ||
---|---|---|
Inscrits | 717 | |
Abstentions | 125 | |
Votants | 592 | |
Blancs ou nuls | 14 | |
Exprimés | 578 |
Liste des candidats |
Voix | % Exprimés |
---|---|---|
Mme LE PEN Marine | 143 |
|
Mme LE PEN Marine | 133 |
|
M. MÉLENCHON Jean-Luc | 128 |
|
M. MACRON Emmanuel | 120 |
|
M. MACRON Emmanuel | 108 |
|
M. MÉLENCHON Jean-Luc | 93 |
|
M. FILLON François | 80 |
|
M. LASSALLE Jean | 71 |
|
M. HAMON Benoît | 46 |
|
M. LASSALLE Jean | 44 |
|
M. ZEMMOUR Éric | 31 |
|
M. ROUSSEL Fabien | 23 |
|
M. DUPONT-AIGNAN Nicolas | 21 |
|
M. JADOT Yannick | 16 |
|
M. DUPONT-AIGNAN Nicolas | 16 |
|
Mme PÉCRESSE Valérie | 10 |
|
Mme HIDALGO Anne | 9 |
|
M. POUTOU Philippe | 8 |
|
M. POUTOU Philippe | 8 |
|
M. ASSELINEAU François | 7 |
|
Mme ARTHAUD Nathalie | 2 |
|
Mme ARTHAUD Nathalie | 2 |
|
M. CHEMINADE Jacques | 1 |
|